N° |
Nation |
Athlète |
Club | Cat. |
Grade |
|
FRA |
#116403 ?DOSSARD
|
|
SE |
|
0871 |
FRA |
Igor RENQUIN
|
NL - Viroflay |
MA |
|
0872 |
FRA |
Ludovic ROBITAILLE
|
NL - Dunkerque |
MA |
|
0873 |
FRA |
Florent MATHIEU
|
NL - Dunkerque |
MA |
|
0874 |
BEL |
Fabio GATTA
|
ITU - Avenir Triathlon Club Charleroi |
SE |
|
0875 |
FRA |
Marcello DUTAILLY
|
LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON |
CA |
|
0876 |
FRA |
Maxence MALAQUIN
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
0877 |
FRA |
Guillaume DE SMET
|
NL - H |
SE |
|
0878 |
FRA |
Matthieu DE SMET
|
NL - Villeneuve-d'ascq |
SE |
|
0879 |
FRA |
Dorian MANTEAU
|
NL - Lesquin |
SE |
|
0880 |
FRA |
Nicolas BAILLIEUL
|
NL - Leers |
SE |
|
0881 |
FRA |
S PRUDENCE
|
TRIATHLON 91 |
MA |
|
0882 |
FRA |
Pierre DELANNOY
|
NL - B |
MA |
|
0883 |
BEL |
Gr CHEVALIER
|
NL - Mons |
MA |
|
0884 |
FRA |
Fran HALLAF
|
NL - Marquillies |
MA |
|
0885 |
FRA |
Ga HALLAF
|
NL - Marquillies |
SE |
|
0886 |
FRA |
Maxence GUERLUS
|
GRAVELINES TRIATHLON |
JU |
|
0887 |
FRA |
Jean SPAGNOL
|
NL - Armenti |
MA |
|
0888 |
FRA |
Loic COUBEL
|
GRAVELINES TRIATHLON |
CA |
|
0889 |
FRA |
Christophe TARLIE
|
NL - Douai |
SE |
|
0890 |
FRA |
Mikael DUBOIS
|
TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON |
SE |
|
0891 |
FRA |
Alain-j RIQUET
|
NL - Lambersart |
MA |
|
0892 |
FRA |
Arnaud DUEZ
|
NL - Oignies |
MA |
|
0893 |
FRA |
Nicolas COEVOET
|
SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION |
MA |
|
0894 |
FRA |
Maxime GRUWE
|
NL - Ann |
SE |
|
0895 |
FRA |
Julien FONTE NOVA
|
CERCLE OLYMPIQUE SAMARIEN |
JU |
|
0896 |
FRA |
Augustin CHARTON
|
NL - Sailly-le-sec |
CA |
|
0897 |
FRA |
Remy JOVENAUX
|
NL - Estevelles |
SE |
|
0898 |
FRA |
Franck GRUWE
|
NL - Carnin |
MA |
|
0899 |
FRA |
Tom VANNOOTE
|
CERCLE OLYMPIQUE SAMARIEN |
SE |
|
0900 |
FRA |
Felix TALPAERT
|
NL - Wissant |
MA |
|
0901 |
FRA |
Denis VANNOOTE
|
CERCLE OLYMPIQUE SAMARIEN |
MA |
|
0902 |
FRA |
David FOURNET
|
RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON |
MA |
|
0903 |
BEL |
Nicolas IMPENS
|
ITU - BATT |
MA |
|
0904 |
FRA |
Arthur MINET
|
NL - Cl |
JU |
|
0905 |
BEL |
Joab DHEERE
|
NL - Zottegem |
CA |
|
0906 |
FRA |
Zacharie MAES
|
GRAVELINES TRIATHLON |
CA |
|
0907 |
FRA |
Romain FR
|
NL - Hem |
SE |
|
0908 |
FRA |
Emmanuel LOUCHAERT
|
COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER |
MA |
|
0909 |
FRA |
Morane BROSSOLETTE
|
NL - Orgeval |
MA |
|
0910 |
FRA |
Victor MARIETTE
|
GRAVELINES TRIATHLON |
CA |
|
0911 |
FRA |
Ronan THEYS
|
NL - Leers |
MA |
|
0912 |
FRA |
Arthur TALPAERT
|
NL - Parenty |
MA |
|
0913 |
FRA |
Louis NGUYEN
|
NL - Fresnes |
CA |
|
0914 |
FRA |
Enoal PEINTE
|
NL - Fretin |
JU |
|
0915 |
FRA |
Guillaume VANDERHAEGEN
|
NL - De |
SE |
|
0916 |
FRA |
Boris MILOT
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
0917 |
FRA |
William VERMEULEN
|
NL - Emmerin |
SE |
|
0918 |
FRA |
Cedric LENGLET
|
NL - Buhy |
MA |
|
0919 |
FRA |
Fr DUBRECQ
|
NL - Saint-aubert |
MA |
|
0920 |
FRA |
Enzo TRANCHANDON
|
NL - Montsoult |
SE |
|
0921 |
FRA |
Aaron DUBRECQ
|
NL - Saint-aubert |
JU |
|
0922 |
FRA |
Anthony DEMORY
|
NL - Cond |
SE |
|
0923 |
FRA |
Florian MENARD
|
NL - Saint-quentin |
SE |
|
0924 |
FRA |
L DACQUIN
|
COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER |
CA |
|
0925 |
FRA |
Gregory FEVER
|
TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 |
MA |
|
0926 |
FRA |
Adrien DELBECQ
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
0927 |
FRA |
Amaury MICHAU
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
0928 |
FRA |
Romain LECLERCQ
|
NL - Marcq-en-bar |
SE |
|
0929 |
FRA |
Kevin CARON
|
NL - Fouqui |
SE |
|
0930 |
FRA |
Remi BODUAIN
|
NL - Arleux-en-gohelle |
SE |
|
0931 |
FRA |
Alexandre VUILLAUME
|
NL - Gravelines |
MA |
|
0932 |
BEL |
Nicolas TAVERNA
|
NL - Beloeil |
SE |
|
0933 |
FRA |
Arthur MOULIN
|
VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON |
JU |
|
0934 |
FRA |
Nicolas MOULIN
|
VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON |
MA |
|
0935 |
FRA |
S RATEAU
|
TRIATHLON 91 |
MA |
|
0936 |
FRA |
Nicolas DELANNOY
|
NL - Tressin |
MA |
|
0937 |
FRA |
Vincent GONCALVES
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
0938 |
FRA |
Quentin HANNOY
|
EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON |
CA |
|
0939 |
ESP |
Francisco FONTAN
|
ITU - RCBT |
MA |
|
0940 |
BEL |
Bryan ABSIL
|
ITU - TriFly |
SE |
|
0941 |
FRA |
Pierre REQUIS
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
0942 |
FRA |
Thomas NIZET
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
0943 |
FRA |
Fabien WULLEPUT
|
NL - Fleurbaix |
MA |
|
0944 |
FRA |
Denis LEROY
|
NL - Comines-warneton |
SE |
|
0945 |
FRA |
Amaury PLANCKEEL
|
NL - Ronchin |
SE |
|
0946 |
FRA |
Baptiste MOLCRETTE
|
NL - Fouqui |
SE |
|
0947 |
FRA |
Etienne DEBARRE
|
COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER |
MA |
|
0948 |
FRA |
Romain DELESTREZ
|
NL - Sequedin |
SE |
|
0949 |
FRA |
Christophe BUYSSE
|
NL - Sequedin |
MA |
|
0950 |
FRA |
Fr WASSELIN
|
NL - Sequedin |
MA |
|
0951 |
FRA |
Gauthier WASSELIN
|
NL - Sequedin |
JU |
|
0952 |
FRA |
Romain THIBAUT
|
NL - Marquette-lez-lille |
SE |
|
0953 |
FRA |
Franky VILLALON
|
NL - Hem |
MA |
|
0954 |
FRA |
Simon WALLARD
|
NL - Chemy |
SE |
|
0955 |
FRA |
Jean-pierre REGNIER
|
NL - Le portel |
MA |
|
0956 |
FRA |
Adrien VERQUIN
|
HALLUIN TRIATHLON |
SE |
|
0957 |
FRA |
Arnaud VERQUIN
|
NL - Halluin |
MA |
|
0958 |
FRA |
Timoth DESURMONT
|
NL - Hem |
SE |
|
0959 |
FRA |
Frederic PEETERS
|
NL - Feignies |
MA |
|
0960 |
FRA |
Jean-christophe LAVIGNE
|
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON |
MA |
|
0961 |
FRA |
Adrien DECRIEM
|
GRAVELINES TRIATHLON |
SE |
|
0962 |
FRA |
Thomas FAUCOEUR
|
NL - Cuinchy |
SE |
|
0963 |
FRA |
Odran MATHEZ
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
0964 |
FRA |
Alexis PENET
|
NL - Gravelines |
SE |
|
0965 |
FRA |
Vincent BERNARD
|
NL - Coudekerque-branche |
SE |
|
0966 |
FRA |
Pierre TALON
|
NL - Wimille |
SE |
|
0967 |
FRA |
Andr RICHARD
|
NL - Arleux |
MA |
|
0968 |
BEL |
Delio SOLLAI
|
NL - P |
SE |
|
0969 |
FRA |
K DILYS
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
0970 |
FRA |
Vincent MARTEL
|
|
MA |
|
0971 |
FRA |
Bruno FICOT
|
NL - Lens |
MA |
|
0972 |
FRA |
L D
|
NL - Maing |
SE |
|
0973 |
FRA |
Lo BOURDON
|
NL - Bondues |
MA |
|
0974 |
FRA |
Thomas BRUNNIN
|
NL - Verlinghem |
MA |
|
0975 |
FRA |
Thibaut COPPIN
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
0976 |
FRA |
Jerome BODART
|
NL - Lillers |
MA |
|
0977 |
FRA |
Baptiste CHARLET
|
NL - Ann |
SE |
|
0978 |
FRA |
Morgan FONTAINE
|
NL - Wissant |
MA |
|
0979 |
FRA |
Philippe LEFEVRE
|
MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS |
MA |
|
0980 |
BEL |
Benjamin MILCENT
|
NL - Mouscron |
SE |
|
0981 |
FRA |
Antoine BRANELLEC
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
0982 |
FRA |
Gregoire PELLETIER
|
ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON |
SE |
|
0983 |
FRA |
Romain ASISCLO
|
NL - Camphin-en-p |
MA |
|
0984 |
FRA |
Romain MARTINAUD
|
COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON |
SE |
|
0985 |
FRA |
Oussama EL MAJIDI
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
0986 |
FRA |
Jeremy DELECLUSE
|
NL - Merville |
SE |
|
0987 |
FRA |
David VERSTRAET
|
NL - Faches-thumesnil |
MA |
|
0988 |
FRA |
Maxime HUL
|
NL - Marcq-en-bar |
MA |
|
0989 |
FRA |
Guillaume PECHEUX
|
NL - Ronchin |
SE |
|
0990 |
FRA |
Jaouen ZOUAGHI
|
NL - Lambersart |
MA |
|
0991 |
FRA |
Christophe POULAIN
|
NL - Faumont |
MA |
|
0992 |
FRA |
Pierre HERINGUEZ
|
NL - Villeneuve-d'ascq |
SE |
|
0993 |
FRA |
Jerome HENNAERT
|
NL - Gravelines |
MA |
|
0994 |
FRA |
Pierre LOEUILLIEUX
|
NL - Wierre-effroy |
SE |
|
0995 |
FRA |
Julien DUBREUIL
|
NL - Reims |
MA |
|
0997 |
FRA |
Franck LARIVE
|
NL - Limeil-br |
MA |
|
0998 |
FRA |
Nicolas VANHUYSSE
|
NL - Tourcoing |
SE |
|
0999 |
FRA |
Edgard SUBTS
|
NL - Lompret |
SE |
|
1000 |
FRA |
Guillaume SEVEQUE
|
COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON |
MA |
|
1001 |
FRA |
Thomas VANHUYSSE
|
NL - Le blanc-mesnil |
SE |
|
1002 |
FRA |
Pierre CONVENANCE
|
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON |
SE |
|
1003 |
FRA |
Jeremy LEDENT
|
TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE |
SE |
|
1004 |
FRA |
Johan THOREZ
|
NL - Landas |
SE |
|
1005 |
FRA |
Damien DELTOMBE
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
1006 |
FRA |
Fabien SERGENT
|
NL - Boulogne-sur-mer |
SE |
|
1007 |
ESP |
Pablo RUIZ MARTINEZ
|
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON |
SE |
|
1008 |
FRA |
Marc-olivier HEBBINCKUYS
|
NL - Marcq-en-bar |
SE |
|
1009 |
FRA |
Baptiste GRODENT
|
NL - Sainghin-en-weppes |
MA |
|
1010 |
FRA |
Maxime GISONNI
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
1011 |
FRA |
Boris VAXELAIRE
|
NL - Paris |
SE |
|
1012 |
FRA |
Franck DEGRAEVE
|
NL - Gravelines |
SE |
|
1013 |
FRA |
Adrien BONNARD
|
NL - Clichy |
SE |
|
1014 |
FRA |
Alexandre LACOUR
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
1015 |
FRA |
Justin HOCEDEZ
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
1016 |
FRA |
Fabien BOUTILLIER
|
NL - Condette |
SE |
|
1017 |
FRA |
Zacharie JACQUEMIN
|
NL - Ch |
SE |
|
1018 |
FRA |
Romain BUISINE
|
NL - Estaires |
MA |
|
1019 |
FRA |
DELATTRE
|
CAMBRAI TRIATHLON |
SE |
|
1020 |
FRA |
Thomas RENAUD
|
NL - Roubaix |
SE |
|
1021 |
FRA |
Franck GOSSART
|
NL - Gondecourt |
MA |
|
1022 |
FRA |
Francois DESSENNE
|
NL - Saint-michel-sur-ternoise |
SE |
|
1023 |
FRA |
Arnaud FROMHOLZ
|
NL - Fresnes-sur-escaut |
SE |
|
1024 |
FRA |
Milian BELLEC
|
NL - La madeleine |
SE |
|
1025 |
FRA |
Thomas BAN
|
NL - Paris |
SE |
|
1026 |
FRA |
Paul-arnaud TULPAIN
|
NL - Croix |
SE |
|
1027 |
FRA |
Alexandre DELVALLEE
|
NL - Samer |
SE |
|
1028 |
FRA |
Guillaume DENISSE
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
1029 |
FRA |
Olivier BARTOLONE
|
NL - Neuve-chapelle |
MA |
|
1030 |
FRA |
Augustin GELU
|
TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 |
CA |
|
1031 |
FRA |
Vincent PANEPINTO
|
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON |
SE |
|
1032 |
FRA |
Fabrice TAINGLAND
|
NL - Li |
SE |
|
1033 |
FRA |
Yanis MARTINET
|
NL - La madeleine |
SE |
|
1034 |
FRA |
Gautier LENORMAND
|
NL - Viroflay |
SE |
|
1035 |
FRA |
Melvin CONTE
|
NL - Hazebrouck |
SE |
|
1036 |
FRA |
Christophe DESBONNETS
|
NL - Offekerque |
MA |
|
1037 |
FRA |
Antoine PLEUX
|
NL - Lambersart |
MA |
|
1038 |
FRA |
Emmanuel SIX
|
NL - Lille |
MA |
|
1039 |
FRA |
Antoine GRZYWACZ
|
NL - Crochte |
SE |
|
1040 |
BEL |
Jean FABRY
|
NL - Ixelles |
SE |
|
1041 |
FRA |
Alexandre BRULE
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
1042 |
FRA |
Julien LAMBERT
|
NL - Baisieux |
MA |
|
1043 |
FRA |
Desbrosses JULIEN
|
TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 |
MA |
|
1044 |
FRA |
Julien GEERAERT
|
NL - La gaillarde |
SE |
|
1045 |
FRA |
Nicolas QUESNAY
|
NL - Petit-caux |
MA |
|
1046 |
FRA |
Antoine LANNOO
|
TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES |
SE |
|
1047 |
FRA |
Simon VONARB
|
NL - La madeleine |
SE |
|
1048 |
FRA |
Hadrien LIBIER
|
NL - Paris |
SE |
|
1049 |
FRA |
Dorian NIEDERLAENDER
|
NL - Paris |
SE |
|
1050 |
FRA |
#895 ?DOSSARD
|
|
SE |
|
1051 |
FRA |
Victor BLOT
|
NL - B |
SE |
|
1052 |
FRA |
Poudevigne HUGO
|
NL - Castries |
SE |
|
1053 |
FRA |
Alexandre THUEUX
|
NL - Paris |
SE |
|
1054 |
FRA |
Guilhem LLINARES
|
NL - Paris |
SE |
|
1055 |
FRA |
C DE BACKER
|
NL - Marcq-en-bar |
SE |
|
1056 |
FRA |
Jonathan VANNOORENBERGE
|
NL - Dunkerque |
SE |
|
1057 |
FRA |
Gregory SEBERT
|
NL - Dunkerque |
SE |
|
1058 |
FRA |
Guillaume BOURQUIN
|
NL - Marcq-en-bar |
SE |
|
1059 |
FRA |
Mehdi DELECOURT
|
NL - Fromelles |
SE |
|
1060 |
FRA |
Quentin VOUTERS
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
1061 |
FRA |
Nathan JOLIVET
|
NL - Marcq-en-bar |
SE |
|
1062 |
FRA |
Gianluca LA SALVIA
|
NL - Halluin |
SE |
|
1063 |
FRA |
Lucien DONY
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
1064 |
FRA |
Alexis PARENT
|
TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN |
SE |
|
1065 |
FRA |
Vincent BARCELONNE
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
1066 |
FRA |
Ronan HEMEZ
|
NL - Loos |
SE |
|
1067 |
FRA |
Henri RINGOT
|
NL - Noisy-le-grand |
SE |
|
1068 |
FRA |
Jean fran BEAUCAMPS
|
NL - Laventie |
MA |
|
1069 |
BEL |
Marc FORTON
|
ITU - Triwolvesteam |
SE |
|
1070 |
FRA |
Eric DAUDIER DE CASSINI
|
COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER |
MA |
|
1071 |
FRA |
Valentin LABRUDE
|
NL - Loon-plage |
SE |
|
1072 |
FRA |
Antoine DEUTSCH
|
NL - Armenti |
SE |
|
1073 |
FRA |
Philippe MARTEEL
|
NL - Bray-dunes |
MA |
|
1074 |
FRA |
Paul VERDOUCQ
|
COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER |
CA |
|
1075 |
FRA |
Barth VERMERSCH
|
NL - Hondeghem |
SE |
|
1076 |
FRA |
Christophe VERDIER
|
NL - Sam |
MA |
|
1077 |
FRA |
Loic ANSELIN
|
TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN |
SE |
|
1078 |
FRA |
Thibault LAMBRECHTS
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
1079 |
FRA |
Kevin COEUGNART
|
NL - Saint-floris |
SE |
|
1080 |
FRA |
Anthony(antoine) GARZIANO
|
TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN |
MA |
|
1081 |
FRA |
Thibault AVART
|
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON |
SE |
|
1082 |
FRA |
Antoine RAVENET
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
1083 |
FRA |
Yann ARCANGELONI
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
1084 |
FRA |
Martin PENNEL
|
NL - Marcq-en-bar |
SE |
|
1085 |
FRA |
Romain PENNEL
|
NL - Croix |
MA |
|
1086 |
FRA |
Daniel DOZIER
|
NL - Roubaix |
MA |
|
1087 |
FRA |
Raphael SABBE
|
HALLUIN TRIATHLON |
CA |
|
1088 |
USA |
Rahshaud WARE
|
NL - Tourcoing |
MA |
|
1089 |
FRA |
Pennel MAXIME
|
NL - Wasquehal |
MA |
|
1090 |
FRA |
Cl LEBAS
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
1091 |
FRA |
Etienne WOESTELANDT
|
NL - Wingles |
SE |
|
1092 |
FRA |
St LIENART
|
NL - Bailleul |
MA |
|
1093 |
FRA |
Alexandre GESTAT
|
NL - Marcq-en-bar |
SE |
|
1094 |
FRA |
Jean-baptiste DEVIENNE
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
1095 |
FRA |
Antoine DARTOIS
|
NL - Wambrechies |
SE |
|
1096 |
FRA |
Nael GOUADER
|
NL - Montreuil |
SE |
|
1097 |
FRA |
Baptiste LECOCQ
|
NL - Lestrem |
SE |
|
1098 |
FRA |
Denis FELIX
|
NL - Emmerin |
MA |
|
1099 |
FRA |
Etienne DARTOIS
|
NL - Bondues |
SE |
|
1100 |
FRA |
Geoffrey ROLLAND
|
NL - Ch |
SE |
|
1101 |
FRA |
Clement DE LA BRETECHE
|
NL - Lesquin |
SE |
|
1102 |
FRA |
Guillaume ROI
|
NL - Hem |
SE |
|
1103 |
FRA |
R VAN DAMME
|
NL - Cagnoncles |
SE |
|
1104 |
FRA |
Marc alexandre BARBOSA
|
NL - Lambersart |
SE |
|
1105 |
FRA |
Leo DI LULLO
|
NL - Toufflers |
SE |
|
1106 |
FRA |
Guillaume OSTYN
|
NL - Sainghin-en-m |
MA |
|
1107 |
FRA |
Laurent ARNALSTEEN
|
NL - Lille |
MA |
|
1108 |
FRA |
Thibaud ARNALSTEEN
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
1109 |
FRA |
Edern RAUX
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
1110 |
FRA |
Joffrey VANHOLLEMEERSCH
|
NL - Bousbecque |
SE |
|
1111 |
FRA |
Augustin BERTHE
|
MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS |
CA |
|
1112 |
FRA |
Antoine DUBUS
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
1113 |
FRA |
Sturbois OLIVIER
|
NL - Seclin |
SE |
|
1114 |
FRA |
Alexis DEFENIN
|
NL - Lompret |
SE |
|
1115 |
FRA |
Alban GODFRIND
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
1116 |
FRA |
Alexandre CASIEZ
|
NL - Komen-waasten |
SE |
|
1117 |
FRA |
Benjamin DUPLOUICH
|
CAMBRAI TRIATHLON |
SE |
|
1118 |
FRA |
R CASIEZ
|
NL - Witternesse |
SE |
|
1119 |
FRA |
Louis NOEL
|
COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER |
SE |
|
1120 |
FRA |
Francois LECOUFFE
|
NL - Erquinghem-lys |
MA |
|
1121 |
FRA |
Alois GRIBOVAL
|
NL - B |
SE |
|
1122 |
FRA |
Clement PAGNIEZ
|
NL - Lambersart |
SE |
|
1123 |
FRA |
S MONNIER
|
NL - Bass |
SE |
|
1124 |
FRA |
Corentin CLAUDIN
|
NL - Bondues |
SE |
|
1125 |
FRA |
Paul BOURLET
|
BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON |
SE |
|
1126 |
FRA |
Matthieu COUSIN
|
NL - Enquin-lez-guinegatte |
MA |
|
1127 |
FRA |
Max ROQUIGNY
|
NL - Gonnelieu |
SE |
|
1128 |
FRA |
Nicolas MOITEL
|
NL - Witternesse |
MA |
|
1129 |
FRA |
Frederic UNISSART
|
NL - Witternesse |
MA |
|
1130 |
FRA |
Guillaume BARIGAND
|
NL - Rumegies |
MA |
|
1131 |
FRA |
Antoine DELANNOY
|
NL - Marcq-en-bar |
MA |
|
1132 |
FRA |
Mekerke PIERRICK
|
NL - Halluin |
SE |
|
1133 |
FRA |
Nicolas DUVIEUXBOURG
|
BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 |
MA |
|
1134 |
FRA |
Theo FABRE
|
NL - La madeleine |
SE |
|
1135 |
FRA |
Remi FOURNIER
|
NL - Armbouts-cappel |
SE |
|
1136 |
FRA |
Simon TIBERGHIEN
|
NL - Lambersart |
SE |
|
1137 |
FRA |
Alban DEGRUGILLIER
|
NL - Locon |
SE |
|
1138 |
FRA |
Herv COMBET
|
NL - Villeneuve-d'ascq |
MA |
|
1139 |
BEL |
Jonathan VAN MALLEGHEM
|
NL - Beersel |
SE |
|
1140 |
BEL |
Harry EVRARD
|
NL - Schaerbeek |
SE |
|
1141 |
FRA |
Lucas CAZIN
|
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON |
SE |
|
1142 |
FRA |
Guillain AUDOOREN
|
NL - Hem |
MA |
|
1143 |
FRA |
Richard ETIENNE
|
SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION |
MA |
|
1144 |
FRA |
Jonathan VERBEKE
|
NL - Tourcoing |
SE |
|
1145 |
FRA |
Pierre LECOCQ
|
NL - Somain |
MA |
|
1146 |
FRA |
Baptiste GOUBEL
|
NL - Paris |
SE |
|
1147 |
FRA |
Kevin RENGARD
|
NL - Cachy |
SE |
|
1148 |
FRA |
Maxence MAYET
|
BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON |
SE |
|
1149 |
FRA |
Valentin DE BRUYNE
|
NL - Comines |
SE |
|
1150 |
FRA |
Thomas VERHAEGHE
|
NL - Anstaing |
SE |
|
1151 |
FRA |
Thomas CAPON
|
NL - Marcq-en-bar |
SE |
|
1152 |
FRA |
Logan BATTOIA
|
ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team |
SE |
|
1153 |
FRA |
Ludovic HEMMERY
|
NL - Guerville |
MA |
|
1154 |
FRA |
Emmanuel HUSAR
|
NL - Wattignies |
MA |
|
1155 |
FRA |
Zouheir SOUISSI
|
VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON |
SE |
|
1156 |
FRA |
Alexis HENNART
|
NL - Rieulay |
SE |
|
1157 |
FRA |
Jean NIDO
|
RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON |
MA |
|
1158 |
FRA |
Gianni AVVENIA
|
NL - H |
SE |
|
1159 |
BEL |
Baptiste LEGAST
|
NL - Bruxelles |
SE |
|
1160 |
FRA |
Nicolas GEIGER
|
TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 |
SE |
|
1161 |
FRA |
Quentin GOEMAN
|
NL - Wambrechies |
SE |
|
1162 |
FRA |
R QUEVAL
|
NL - Coquelles |
SE |
|
1163 |
FRA |
Pierre-yves GOEMAN
|
NL - La madeleine |
MA |
|
1164 |
FRA |
K LEBRUN
|
NL - Sin-le-noble |
SE |
|
1165 |
FRA |
Thomas BERTIN
|
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON |
SE |
|
1166 |
FRA |
Romain SEGARD
|
NL - Laventie |
CA |
|
1167 |
FRA |
Jean-baptiste MENE
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
1168 |
FRA |
Florent VANDEPITTE
|
NL - Steenbecque |
MA |
|
1169 |
FRA |
David DESPAS
|
NL - Quesnoy-sur-de |
MA |
|
1170 |
FRA |
R VLAEMYNCK
|
NL - Berthen |
MA |
|
1171 |
FRA |
Antoine PANNETIER
|
LILLE TRIATHLON |
MA |
|
1172 |
FRA |
Olivier OLIVIER DOYE
|
NL - Wavrin |
MA |
|
1173 |
FRA |
Maxime BURET
|
NL - Solesmes |
SE |
|
1174 |
FRA |
Maxime DELY
|
NL - Mouscron |
SE |
|
1175 |
FRA |
Cyril BROEDERS
|
NL - Saint-pierre-brouck |
SE |
|
1176 |
FRA |
Nicolas DEZITTER
|
TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK |
MA |
|
1177 |
FRA |
Tom DEZITTER
|
TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK |
CA |
|
1178 |
FRA |
Barnabe COCQUET
|
GRAVELINES TRIATHLON |
SE |
|
1179 |
FRA |
Guillaume GODART
|
COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER |
MA |
|
1180 |
FRA |
Julien POULET
|
NL - Ecques |
SE |
|
1181 |
FRA |
Michel DEPOIX
|
NL - Coulogne |
SE |
|
1182 |
FRA |
Francois BECQUART
|
NL - Lillers |
SE |
|
1183 |
FRA |
Mathieu LIGNIER
|
NL - B |
MA |
|
1184 |
FRA |
Martin DUHAMEL
|
RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON |
CA |
|
1185 |
FRA |
Remi DELVALLEE
|
VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON |
JU |
|
1186 |
FRA |
Dorian DELESTR
|
NL - Annezin |
SE |
|
1187 |
FRA |
Florian DELALIN
|
TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES |
SE |
|
1188 |
FRA |
Simon DEMASSIET
|
NL - Dunkerque |
SE |
|
1189 |
FRA |
Valentin VENZA
|
NL - Coudekerque-branche |
SE |
|
1190 |
FRA |
Benoit DEMILLY
|
NL - Ardres |
MA |
|
1191 |
FRA |
Maxime BOURGOIS
|
NL - Villeneuve-d'ascq |
SE |
|
1192 |
FRA |
Rodolphe MULLIEZ
|
NL - Wambrechies |
SE |
|
1193 |
FRA |
Henri FALRET
|
NL - Paris |
SE |
|
1194 |
FRA |
Vincent LATIMIER
|
NL - Villeneuve-d'ascq |
SE |
|
1195 |
FRA |
Victor CONSTANTINO
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
1196 |
FRA |
Emmanuel MOREL
|
NL - Gonnehem |
SE |
|
1197 |
CHN |
Yuqiao FAN
|
NL - Lille |
SE |
|
1198 |
FRA |
Anthony LE MENS
|
NL - Villeneuve-d'ascq |
SE |
|
1199 |
FRA |
Hugo BOURQUADEZ
|
CAMBRAI TRIATHLON |
SE |
|